INTERNSHIP RECORDS

2021 - 22
SR.NO. NAME COURSE COMPANY
1
Mr. Aman Mithilesh Thakur T.Y. B.Sc (I.T.) Wolfers Tech
2
Ms. Ashita Arora BScCS SD Corporation Private Limited
3
Ms. Divya Sara John BMS Dreams Clues
4
Mr. Gaurav Ingle BMS Israni Entertainment India Limited
5
Mr. Gupta Karan BScCS E-Cell, IIT Bombay
6
Mr. Harshil Soni BMS Retail Rush
7
Ms. Hiral Ghaghada BMS Bhumi
8
Ms. Hiral Ghaghada BMS HelloMeets
9
Mr. Hritik Mishra BAMMC Mindler
10
Mr. Karan Jani BAMMC Super77
11
Mr. Karan Jani BAMMC Xcitedu
12
ms. Kiran Kadecha BMS MyKhaana
13
Ms. Kirti Masiwal BAMMC Lead & Sales
14
Mr. Kshitija Sutar BAMMC Picshort Private Limited
15
Ms. Mansi Trivedi BAF Bhumi
16
Ms. Neha Jaiswal BMS GRIP At The Sparks Foundation
17
Ms. Neha Rathod BAF AstroTalk
18
Ms. Neha Yadav BA Bhumi
19
Ms. Nidhi Soni BAMMC InAmigos Foundation
20
Ms. Nidhi Soni BAMMC AwiskarTech
21
Mr. Om Mishra BAMMC Lead & Sales
22
Ms. Priya Chauhan BAF E-Cell, IIT Bombay
23
Ms. Priya Sharma BMS International Institute Of SDGs & Public Policy Research
24
Ms. Riya Shukla BScIT Wera Food Technology Private Limited
25
Ms. Riya Shukla BScIT Lead & Sales
26
Ms. Rutvi Shah BAF Fiorello Technologies Private Limited
27
Ms. Sakshi Patel BScIT Fiorello Technologies Private Limited
28
Mr. Sameer Bhat BMS Bhaktivedanta Institute
29
Mr. Samreen Khan BAMMC Hariyali
30
Ms. Sejal Bilkhiwal BMS BarRaiser
31
Ms. Shafi Shaikh BA Mark8ers
32
Ms. Shivalika Bajpai BA Jankalyan Multipurpose Education Society
33
Ms. Supriya Mishra BScIT Tare Zameen Foundation
34
Ms. Supriya Mishra BScIT InAmigos Foundation
35
Ms. Sweta Mishra BA Bhumi
36
Ms. Sweta Mishra BA YuWaah - India (UNICEF)
37
Ms. Vidisha Shetty BMS XcitEducation Foundations, Youth India Foundation
38
Mr. Yash Jani BMS EzyStayz Holiday Rentals
39
Mr. Yash Mange BAMMC Picshort Private Limited
40
Mr. Yash Tiwari BMS E-Cell, IIT Bombay
41
Mr. Gupta Karan BSc CS E-Cell, IIT Bombay
42
Ms. RADHIKA TIWARI BMS Team Everest
43
Mr. Aman Thakur BSc IT Dridhsankalp Foundation, Muskurahat Foundation,& Youth Empowerment Foundation
44
Ms. Vishruti Pandey BScIT Krash IT Services
45
Ms.Mahima Hattangadi BMS Muskurahat Foundation
46
Ms. Ahuti Sharma BAMMC TYCIA Foundation
47
Ms. Roshni Chaurasiya BScIT Shine Projects, GRIP At The Sparks Foundation, & Brahmaforces
48
Ms. Sejal Bilkhiwal BMS Muskurahat Foundation
49
Mr. Ruma Khan BMS Shine Projects
50
Mr. Pawan Pal BScIT Muskurahat Foundation
51
Mr. Yash Chitroda BSc CS International Model United Nations
52
Ms. Sakina Kanchwala BAMMC Shine Projects
53
Ms. Shivalika Bajpai BMS Crazy For Success Foundation
54
Ms Anushka Sawant BMS Crazy For Success Foundation
55
Mr. Swaraj Dohale BA INDIA Redefined
56
Mr. Sudhanshu Pandey BSc CS Echo Web Application
57
Ms. Zareen Islam BA Simmi Foundation Organization
58
Ms. Sakshi Patel BAF Fiorello Technologies Private Limited
59
Mr. Rutvi Shah BAF Fiorello Technologies Private Limited
60
Ms. Soma Tapadia BMS Youth Empowerment Foundation
61
Mr. Yash Shah BMS Hariyali
62
Ms. Sakshi Patel BMS Artify, SoluLab, UPHILL HR Services & Viva Video
63
Ms. Akshata Dhawade BAF Safecity (Red Dot Foundation)
64
Mr. Abhishek Bhamavijayan BMS Eximius 2019 IIM Bangalore
65
Ms. Simar Kapoor BAF DU Assassins
66
Ms. Juilee Vaidya BAMMC INDIA Redefined
67
Mr. Sahil Singh BMS Picshort Private Limited
68
Ms. Kaashika Sachdev BMS Muskurahat Foundation
69
Mr. Tushar Chaturvedi BMS Tryst, IIT Delhi
70
Ms. Shabana Shaikh BMS Cygnus Marketing
71
Mr. Tushar Chaturvedi BMS International Model United Nations
72
Ms. Smriti Jha BA Tare Zameen Foundation
73
Ms. Esha Jani BA International Model United Nations
74
Ms. Divya Sara John BMS Safecity (Red Dot Foundation)
75
Mr. Saish Kumar T.Y.B.M.S TalentServe Pvt Ltd
76
Mr. Sagar Dubey T.Y.B.Com TalentServe Pvt Ltd
77
Ms. Sweta Mishra T.Y.B.M.S TalentServe Pvt Ltd
78
Mr. Gaurav Maurya T.Y.B.Com TalentServe Pvt Ltd
79
Mr. Shivam Chaursiya S.Y.B.Com TalentServe Pvt Ltd
80
Ms. Barsha Saha S.Y.B.M.M.C TalentServe Pvt Ltd
81
Ms. Mansi Raj Singh S.Y.B.M.S. TalentServe Pvt Ltd
82
Ms. Priya Chauhan T.Y.B.A.F TalentServe Pvt Ltd
83
Mr. Fahad Khan T.Y.B.Sc.IT TalentServe Pvt Ltd
84
Mr. Sahil Rajesh Upade T.Y.B.M.S TalentServe Pvt Ltd
2020 - 21
SR.NO. NAME COURSE COMPANY
1
Ms. Sangeeta Choudhary SYBScIT SuccessR
2
Mr. Ritik Prajapati SYBScIT SuccessR
3
Ms. Rakshita Tapase SYBScIT SuccessR
4
Ms. Supriya Mishra SYBScIT SuccessR
5
Mr. Aniket Raul SYBScIT SuccessR
6
Ms. Sakshi Yadav SYBScIT SuccessR
7
Ms. Sangeeta Choudhary SYBScIT SuccessR
8
Mr. Ritik Prajapati SYBScIT SuccessR
9
Ms. Rakshita Tapase SYBScIT SuccessR
10
Ms. Supriya Mishra SYBScIT SuccessR
11
Mr. Aniket Raul SYBScIT SuccessR
12
Ms. Sakshi Yadav SYBScIT SuccessR
13
Mr. Prasad Mestry SYBScIT SuccessR
14
Ms. Rachi Shah SYBScIT SuccessR
15
Ms. Prajakta Maktham SYBMS SuccessR
16
Mr. Gaurav Pandey SYBScCS SuccessR
17
Ms. Tejashri Pethe SYBScCS SuccessR
18
Mr. Rubu Das SYBScCS SuccessR
19
Mr. Vinay Chaurasiya SYBScCS SuccessR
20
Mr. Yash Patil SYBScCS SuccessR
21
Mr. Vikas Yadav SYBScCS SuccessR
22
Mr. Mihir Upadhyay SYBMM SuccessR
23
Ms.Ishika Ratan SYBMM SuccessR
24
Mr. Harsh Patel SYBMM SuccessR
25
Mr. Ansh Tiwari SYBMM SuccessR
26
Ms. Sakshi Mishra SYBA SuccessR
27
Mr. Ashaf Syed TYBMS Warp & Woof Pvt Ltd
28
Mr. Jayesh Chitrodra TYBMM Warp & Woof Pvt Ltd
29
Ms. Sakshi Ware TYBA Warp & Woof Pvt Ltd
30
Mr. Mihir Updhyay SYBAMMC Warp & Woof Pvt Ltd
31
Ms. Prajakta Makhtam SYBMS Warp & Woof Pvt Ltd
32
Ms. Esha Upadhyay TYBMS Warp & Woof Pvt Ltd
33
Ms. Vakula Malika Chakravarthula TYBA(Psychology) The Unicorn People
34
Ms. Priti Yadav SYBCom Odd Events Pvt Ltd
35
Ms. Priyanka Kotian TYBMS Odd Events Pvt Ltd
36
Ms. Ahuti Sharma TYBMM Odd Events Pvt Ltd
37
Ms. Sonu Ghare TYBMS Odd Events Pvt Ltd
38
Mr. Varun Gupta TYBMS Odd Events Pvt Ltd
39
Mr. Prabhat Vishwakarma SYBAF Odd Events Pvt Ltd
40
Mr. Charanjit Singh Chaddha TYBMM TalenServe
41
Mr. Yash Chitroda TYBMM International Model United Nations
42
Ms. Sakshi Patel TYBScIT Fiorello Technologies Private Limited
43
Ms. Rutvi Shah TYBAF FiorelloTechnologies Private Limited
44
Mr. Shivalika Bajpai SYBA Crazy For Success Foundation
45
Ms. Anushka Sawant SYBA Crazy For Success Foundation
46
Ms. Sakina Kanchwala SYBA Shine Projects
47
Ms. Deepika Singh FYBMS Shiv Ganga Spaces
48
Mr. Yash Jani SYBScCS International Model United Nations
49
Ms. Roshni Chaurasiya SYBScIT Arc Digitech, Bramhaforces, The Spark Foundation, Crazy For Success Foundation
50
Ms. Neha Jaiswal SYBScIT Kratigence,IIIT Bhopal
51
Ms. Ruma Khan FYBAF Shine Projects
52
Mr. Pawan Pal SYBScCS Muskurahat Foundation
53
Ms. Anusha Murali SYBA My Inner Voice LLC
54
Ms. Sejal Bilkhiwal TYBCom Muskurahat Foundation
55
Ms. Mahima Hattangadi SYBA Muskurahat Foundation
56
Ms. Ahuti Sharma TYBMM TYCIA Foundation
57
Ms. Vishruti Pandey SYBSCIT Krash IT Services
58
Ms. Radhika Tiwari SYBMS Bird Feeding Eco-Warrior
59
Mr. Aman Thakur FYBscIT Muskurahat Foundation, Dridhsankalp Foundation, Youth Empowerment Foundation

Are you ready to take the next step toward your future career?