INTERNSHIP RECORDS

2021 - 22
SR.NO. NAME COURSE COMPANY
1
Mr. Aayushi Pillai B.A Flipside Communications Private Limited
2020 - 21
SR.NO. NAME COURSE COMPANY
1
Ms. Sangeeta Choudhary SYBScIT SuccessR
2
Mr. Ritik Prajapati SYBScIT SuccessR
3
Ms. Rakshita Tapase SYBScIT SuccessR
4
Ms. Supriya Mishra SYBScIT SuccessR
5
Mr. Aniket Raul SYBScIT SuccessR
6
Ms. Sakshi Yadav SYBScIT SuccessR
7
Ms. Sangeeta Choudhary SYBScIT SuccessR
8
Mr. Ritik Prajapati SYBScIT SuccessR
9
Ms. Rakshita Tapase SYBScIT SuccessR
10
Ms. Supriya Mishra SYBScIT SuccessR
11
Mr. Aniket Raul SYBScIT SuccessR
12
Ms. Sakshi Yadav SYBScIT SuccessR
13
Mr. Prasad Mestry SYBScIT SuccessR
14
Ms. Rachi Shah SYBScIT SuccessR
15
Ms. Prajakta Maktham SYBMS SuccessR
16
Mr. Gaurav Pandey SYBScCS SuccessR
17
Ms. Tejashri Pethe SYBScCS SuccessR
18
Mr. Rubu Das SYBScCS SuccessR
19
Mr. Vinay Chaurasiya SYBScCS SuccessR
20
Mr. Yash Patil SYBScCS SuccessR
21
Mr. Vikas Yadav SYBScCS SuccessR
22
Mr. Mihir Upadhyay SYBMM SuccessR
23
Ms.Ishika Ratan SYBMM SuccessR
24
Mr. Harsh Patel SYBMM SuccessR
25
Mr. Ansh Tiwari SYBMM SuccessR
26
Ms. Sakshi Mishra SYBA SuccessR
27
Mr. Ashaf Syed TYBMS Warp & Woof Pvt Ltd
28
Mr. Jayesh Chitrodra TYBMM Warp & Woof Pvt Ltd
29
Ms. Sakshi Ware TYBA Warp & Woof Pvt Ltd
30
Mr. Mihir Updhyay SYBAMMC Warp & Woof Pvt Ltd
31
Ms. Prajakta Makhtam SYBMS Warp & Woof Pvt Ltd
32
Ms. Esha Upadhyay TYBMS Warp & Woof Pvt Ltd
33
Ms. Vakula Malika Chakravarthula TYBA(Psychology) The Unicorn People
34
Ms. Priti Yadav SYBCom Odd Events Pvt Ltd
35
Ms. Priyanka Kotian TYBMS Odd Events Pvt Ltd
36
Ms. Ahuti Sharma TYBMM Odd Events Pvt Ltd
37
Ms. Sonu Ghare TYBMS Odd Events Pvt Ltd
38
Mr. Varun Gupta TYBMS Odd Events Pvt Ltd
39
Mr. Prabhat Vishwakarma SYBAF Odd Events Pvt Ltd
40
Mr. Charanjit Singh Chaddha TYBMM TalenServe
41
Mr. Yash Chitroda TYBMM International Model United Nations
42
Ms. Sakshi Patel TYBScIT Fiorello Technologies Private Limited
43
Ms. Rutvi Shah TYBAF FiorelloTechnologies Private Limited
44
Mr. Shivalika Bajpai SYBA Crazy For Success Foundation
45
Ms. Anushka Sawant SYBA Crazy For Success Foundation
46
Ms. Sakina Kanchwala SYBA Shine Projects
47
Ms. Deepika Singh FYBMS Shiv Ganga Spaces
48
Mr. Yash Jani SYBScCS International Model United Nations
49
Ms. Roshni Chaurasiya SYBScIT Arc Digitech, Bramhaforces, The Spark Foundation, Crazy For Success Foundation
50
Ms. Neha Jaiswal SYBScIT Kratigence,IIIT Bhopal
51
Ms. Ruma Khan FYBAF Shine Projects
52
Mr. Pawan Pal SYBScCS Muskurahat Foundation
53
Ms. Anusha Murali SYBA My Inner Voice LLC
54
Ms. Sejal Bilkhiwal TYBCom Muskurahat Foundation
55
Ms. Mahima Hattangadi SYBA Muskurahat Foundation
56
Ms. Ahuti Sharma TYBMM TYCIA Foundation
57
Ms. Vishruti Pandey SYBSCIT Krash IT Services
58
Ms. Radhika Tiwari SYBMS Bird Feeding Eco-Warrior
59
Mr. Aman Thakur FYBscIT Muskurahat Foundation, Dridhsankalp Foundation, Youth Empowerment Foundation

Are you ready to take the next step toward your future career?