PLACEMENT RECORDS

2021 - 22
SR.NO. NAME COURSE COMPANY
1
Ms. Aayushi Pillai BA Flipside Communications Private Limited
2
Ms. Priyanka Kotian BMS ERTC Media
3
Ms. Priteedevi Radheshyam Yadav B.Sc.(I.T.) Harjai Computers
4
Mr. Marwah Parkar B.Sc.(I.T.) Harjai Computers/Deloitte
5
Ms. Sweta Mishra BMS Harjai Computers/ Unify Search Solutions Pvt Ltd
6
Mr. Aakash Mithilesh Thakur B.Sc.(C.S.) Harjai Computers
7
Ms. Dhara Agariya B.Sc.(C.S.) Harjai Computers
8
Ms. Neha Gupta B.Sc.(I.T.) Harjai Computers/eClinicalworks
9
Mr. Owais Ahmed Shaikh B.Sc.(I.T.) Deloitte
10
Mr. kirthan kumar krishnamurthy gowda B.Sc.(I.T.) Deloitte
11
Ms. Sangeeta Sohanlal Choudhary B.Sc.(I.T.) Deloitte
12
Ms. Roshni Ramkumar Chaurasiya B.Sc.(I.T.) Deloitte
13
Mr. Mahadev Sawant B.Sc.(I.T.) Deloitte
14
M.r. Ritik Kaushik Prajapati B.Sc.(I.T.) Deloitte
15
Ms. Khushali Santosh Gaikwad B.Sc.(I.T.) Deloitte
16
Mr. Aniket Subhash Raul B.Sc.(I.T.) Deloitte
17
Mr. Prasad Subhash Mestry B.Sc.(I.T.) Deloitte
18
Ms. Rashita Tapase B.Sc.(I.T.) Deloitte
19
Mr. Umed Shaikh B.Sc.(I.T.) Sutherland
20
Mr. Rishabh Rakesh Jain B.Sc.(I.T.) Sutherland/Finestar Diamonds and Jewellery Pvt Ltd
21
Ms. Vishruti Pandey B.Sc.(I.T.) Sutherland/eClinicalworks
22
Mr. Fahad Khan B.Sc.(I.T.) Sutherland/Wipro(WILP)
23
Ms. Firdous Shaikh B.Sc.(I.T.) Sutherland/eClinicalworks
24
Mr. Harshit Singh B.Sc.(I.T.) Sutherland
25
Mr. Rishikesh Sharma B.Sc.(I.T.) Sutherland
26
Ms. Sakshi Kudtarkar BMS Sutherland
27
Ms. Komal Kambhoj BMS Sutherland
28
Mr. Aryan Bhardwaj BMS Sutherland
29
Ms. Neha Jaiswal B.Sc.(I.T.) Sutherland/SBICAP Securities
30
Mr. Ashish Yadav B.Sc.(I.T.) Sutherland
31
Ms. Shahin Siddiqui B.Sc.(I.T.) Sutherland/TCS
32
Ms. Prajakta Makhtam BMS Sutherland
33
Ms. Firdous Shaikh B.Sc.(I.T.) eClinalworks
34
Mr. Suraj Choudhary B.Sc.(C.S.) eClinalworks
35
Mr. Roshan Joseph B.Sc.(C.S.) eClinalworks
36
Ms. Vishruti Pandey B.Sc.(I.T.) eClinalworks
37
Mr. Vinay Chaurasiya B.Sc.(C.S.) eClinalworks/TCS
38
Ms. Supriya Mishra B.Sc.(I.T.) iThink Logistics/TCS
39
Ms. Mansyashka Pal B.Sc.(I.T.) iThink Logistics/TCS
40
Ms. Aditi Sawant B.Com iThink Logistics
41
Ms. Garima Joshi BAF iThink Logistics
42
Ms. Ishika Fatwani B.Sc.(I.T.) WILP (Wipro)/L & T Infotech
43
Mr. Yash Patil B.Sc.(C.S.) WILP (Wipro)
44
Mr. Tejashree Patil B.Sc.(I.T.) WILP (Wipro)
45
Ms. Varsha Devasi BMS Kotak Life
46
Ms. Sakshi Mishra BA Kotak Life
47
Mr. Abhishek Singh B.Sc.(I.T.) Accenture
48
Mr. Danish Shaikh B.Sc.(I.T.) Accenture
49
Mr. Faisal Shaikh B.Sc.(I.T.) Accenture/L & T Infotech
50
Ms. Janavi Choudhary B.Sc.(I.T.) L & T Infotech
51
Mr. Saish Kumar BMS Homelane
52
Mr. Hrithik Maurya BAF Edelweiss
53
Mr. Tushar Chaturvedi BMS ICICI Prudential
54
Ms. Kajal Tripathi BAF ICICI Prudential
55
Mr. Adhiraj Rathore B.Com Morning Star
56
Mr. Abhishek Mishra B.Sc.(C.S.) Morning Star
57
Ms. Sonal Kadu BAF SBICAP Securities
58
Mr. Vishnu Chaurasiya BAF Unify Facility Management Private Limited
2020 - 21
SR.NO. NAME COURSE COMPANY
1
Mr. Abhishek Bhamavijayan B.M.S ERTC Media
2
Ms. Ahuti Sharma B.M.S ERTC Media
3
Mr. Moafiq Siddiqui B.Sc.(I.T.) LnT Infotech
4
Ms. Pratiksh Shetty B.Sc.(I.T.) LnT Infotech
5
Mr. Atul Singh B.Sc.(I.T.) LnT Infotech/Wipro Pvt. Ltd.
6
Mr. Akash Shambhu Baranwal B.Sc.(C.S.) LnT Infotech/Wipro Pvt. Ltd.
7
Mr. Bipin Yadav B.Sc.(C.S.) LnT Infotech
8
Mr. Shivam Gupta B.Sc.(C.S.) Wipro Pvt. Ltd.
9
Ms. Drashti Jani B.Sc.(I.T.) Wipro Pvt. Ltd./TCS Ltd
10
Mr. Ritik Singh B.Sc.(I.T.) Wipro Pvt. Ltd.
11
Ms. Kareena Bhagat B.Sc.(I.T.) Talent Serve Pvt Ltd
12
Mr. Ayan Pandey BMS Talent Serve Pvt Ltd
13
Mr. Jasoda Dheer B.Com Harjai Computers
14
Mr. Darshit Oza BAF Byju's
15
Mr. Vatsal Oza BAF Bank of America
16
Mr. Harsh Chaturvedi BAF Bank of America
17
Ms. Sneha Gor BAF Bank of America
18
Ms. Rutvi Vora BAF Bank of America
19
Ms. Khushboo Dubey B.Com Bank of America
20
Ms. Sejal Bilkhiwal B.Com Bank of America
21
Mr. Shinay Singh BMS Bank of America
22
Mr. Sahil Shaikh BMS Bank of America
23
Ms. Krupa Joshi BAF Expertrons
24
Ms. Maitry Pandey BAF SBICAP Securities
25
Ms. Mitali Ghag BAF SBICAP Securities
26
Ms. Richa Singh BAMMC emCube
27
Ms. Akanksha Biramne BMS Gratitude India
28
Ms. Vaishnavi Poojari BMS Brained
29
Mr. Esha Upadhyay BMS Hike Education

Are you ready to take the next step toward your future career?